Odds History

Home › Bundesliga

Union Berlin v Koln odds

Bundesliga · · Current prices, with the opening price under each.

Want these sharp Asian prices without getting limited? Access Pinnacle, Singbet and more from one account.

Bet at these prices – no limits

Asian handicap

LinePinnacle
Home / Away
-13.9 / 1.261
open 3.9 / 1.261
-0.752.99 / 1.396
open 2.99 / 1.396
-0.52.52 / 1.54
open 2.52 / 1.54
-0.252.2 / 1.698
open 2.2 / 1.698
01.877 / 1.98
open 1.877 / 1.98
+0.251.632 / 2.32
open 1.632 / 2.32
+0.51.492 / 2.66
open 1.492 / 2.66
+0.751.347 / 3.25
open 1.347 / 3.25
+11.21 / 4.5
open 1.21 / 4.5

Over / Under

LinePinnacle
Over / Under
21.276 / 3.68
open 1.276 / 3.68
2.251.458 / 2.71
open 1.458 / 2.71
2.51.645 / 2.26
open 1.645 / 2.26
2.751.8 / 2.03
open 1.8 / 2.03
32.05 / 1.8
open 2.05 / 1.8
3.252.31 / 1.628
open 2.31 / 1.628
3.52.56 / 1.515
open 2.56 / 1.515
3.752.99 / 1.389
open 2.99 / 1.389
43.77 / 1.266
open 3.77 / 1.266

1X2 (match result)

BookHomeDrawAway
Pinnacle2.53
open 2.53
3.58
open 3.58
2.67
open 2.67

▼ price shortened since open · ▲ price drifted · highlighted row = main line. Handicaps are shown on the home team (−0.75 = home gives 0.75 goals).