Odds History

Home › Serie A

Sassuolo v Lazio odds

Serie A · · Current prices, with the opening price under each.

Want these sharp Asian prices without getting limited? Access Pinnacle, Singbet and more from one account.

Bet at these prices – no limits

Asian handicap

LinePinnacle
Home / Away
Singbet
Home / Away
-1▲5.17 / 1.171▼
open 5.11 / 1.174
–
-0.75▲3.65 / 1.289▼
open 3.61 / 1.294
–
-0.5▲2.95 / 1.416▼
open 2.92 / 1.421
–
-0.25▲2.53 / 1.543▼
open 2.51 / 1.549
–
0▲2.11 / 1.769▼
open 2.1 / 1.781
▲2.094 / 1.778▼
open 2.067 / 1.805
+0.25▲1.746 / 2.12▼
open 1.735 / 2.139
–
+0.5▲1.558 / 2.469▼
open 1.552 / 2.49
1.549 / 2.494
open 1.549 / 2.494
+0.75▲1.403 / 2.97▼
open 1.396 / 2.99
–
+1▲1.255 / 3.96▼
open 1.251 / 4.01
–

Over / Under

LinePinnacle
Over / Under
Singbet
Over / Under
1.751.261 / 3.81
open 1.261 / 3.81
–
21.326 / 3.32
open 1.326 / 3.32
–
2.251.54 / 2.49
open 1.54 / 2.49
–
2.51.751 / 2.1
open 1.751 / 2.1
1.749 / 2.102
open 1.749 / 2.102
2.751.952 / 1.884
open 1.952 / 1.884
1.944 / 1.889
open 1.944 / 1.889
32.25 / 1.657
open 2.25 / 1.657
2.246 / 1.658
open 2.246 / 1.658
3.25▼2.53 / 1.526
open 2.54 / 1.526
–
3.52.8 / 1.432
open 2.8 / 1.432
–
3.753.36 / 1.32
open 3.36 / 1.32
–

1X2 (match result)

BookHomeDrawAway
Pinnacle▲2.95
open 2.93
3.25
open 3.25
▼2.48
open 2.5
Singbet2.884
open 2.884
3.237
open 3.237
2.531
open 2.531

▼ price shortened since open · ▲ price drifted · highlighted row = main line. Handicaps are shown on the home team (−0.75 = home gives 0.75 goals).