Odds History

Home › Serie A

Cagliari v Bologna odds

Serie A · · Current prices, with the opening price under each.

Want these sharp Asian prices without getting limited? Access Pinnacle, Singbet and more from one account.

Bet at these prices – no limits

Asian handicap

LinePinnacle
Home / Away
Singbet
Home / Away
3ET
Home / Away
-0.754.22 / 1.252
open 4.22 / 1.252
––
-0.53.27 / 1.37
open 3.27 / 1.37
––
-0.252.76 / 1.495
open 2.76 / 1.495
––
02.23 / 1.719
open 2.23 / 1.719
▼2.207 / 1.731▲
open 2.215 / 1.727
▲2.219 / 1.72▲
open 2.2 / 1.71
+0.251.787 / 2.15
open 1.787 / 2.15
–▼1.79 / 2.13▲
open 1.8 / 2.08
+0.51.568 / 2.55
open 1.568 / 2.55
▼1.588 / 2.497▲
open 1.594 / 2.481
1.57 / 2.54
open 1.57 / 2.54
+0.751.403 / 3.14
open 1.403 / 3.14
––
+11.238 / 4.39
open 1.238 / 4.39
––
+1.251.202 / 4.94
open 1.202 / 4.94
––

Over / Under

LinePinnacle
Over / Under
Singbet
Over / Under
3ET
Over / Under
1.251.252 / 4.12
open 1.252 / 4.12
––
1.51.383 / 3.14
open 1.383 / 3.14
––
1.751.49 / 2.74
open 1.49 / 2.74
––
21.662 / 2.32
open 1.662 / 2.32
▲1.667 / 2.308▼
open 1.657 / 2.328
▼1.65 / 2.33▲
open 1.66 / 2.31
2.251.98 / 1.9
open 1.98 / 1.9
▲1.964 / 1.914▼
open 1.947 / 1.93
▲1.96 / 1.92▼
open 1.9 / 1.96
2.52.29 / 1.675
open 2.29 / 1.675
▼2.222 / 1.712▲
open 2.227 / 1.709
▲2.26 / 1.69▼
open 2.17 / 1.71
2.752.66 / 1.515
open 2.66 / 1.515
––
33.32 / 1.35
open 3.32 / 1.35
––
3.253.69 / 1.298
open 3.69 / 1.298
––

1X2 (match result)

BookHomeDrawAway
Pinnacle3.3
open 3.3
2.96
open 2.96
2.55
open 2.55
Singbet▲3.215
open 3.214
3.059
open 3.059
2.529
open 2.529
3ET▲3.25
open 2.82
▼2.94
open 2.98
▲2.52
open 2.21

▼ price shortened since open · ▲ price drifted · highlighted row = main line. Handicaps are shown on the home team (−0.75 = home gives 0.75 goals).