Odds History

Home › La Liga

Getafe v Sevilla odds

La Liga · · Current prices, with the opening price under each.

Want these sharp Asian prices without getting limited? Access Pinnacle, Singbet and more from one account.

Bet at these prices – no limits

Asian handicap

LinePinnacle
Home / Away
Singbet
Home / Away
-15.41 / 1.161
open 5.41 / 1.161
–
-0.753.56 / 1.3
open 3.56 / 1.3
–
-0.52.81 / 1.448
open 2.81 / 1.448
–
-0.252.38 / 1.606
open 2.38 / 1.606
–
01.934 / 1.917
open 1.934 / 1.917
▲1.937 / 1.913▼
open 1.936 / 1.914
+0.251.617 / 2.35
open 1.617 / 2.35
–
+0.51.456 / 2.79
open 1.456 / 2.79
–
+0.751.301 / 3.56
open 1.301 / 3.56
–
+11.156 / 5.53
open 1.156 / 5.53
–

Over / Under

LinePinnacle
Over / Under
Singbet
Over / Under
11.177 / 4.87
open 1.177 / 4.87
–
1.251.37 / 3.08
open 1.37 / 3.08
–
1.51.568 / 2.429
open 1.568 / 2.429
▼1.57 / 2.421▲
open 1.575 / 2.41
1.751.746 / 2.11
open 1.746 / 2.11
1.736 / 2.123
open 1.736 / 2.123
22.07 / 1.787
open 2.07 / 1.787
▼2.066 / 1.789▲
open 2.07 / 1.785
2.252.45 / 1.564
open 2.45 / 1.564
–
2.52.81 / 1.44
open 2.81 / 1.44
–
2.753.44 / 1.308
open 3.44 / 1.308
–
34.8 / 1.182
open 4.8 / 1.182
–

1X2 (match result)

BookHomeDrawAway
Pinnacle2.82
open 2.82
2.97
open 2.97
2.79
open 2.79
Singbet▼2.822
open 2.823
▼2.963
open 2.964
▲2.792
open 2.791

▼ price shortened since open · ▲ price drifted · highlighted row = main line. Handicaps are shown on the home team (−0.75 = home gives 0.75 goals).