Odds History

Home › La Liga

Elche v Valencia odds

La Liga · · Current prices, with the opening price under each.

Want these sharp Asian prices without getting limited? Access Pinnacle, Singbet and more from one account.

Bet at these prices – no limits

Asian handicap

LinePinnacle
Home / Away
Singbet
Home / Away
-14.09 / 1.243
open 4.09 / 1.243
–
-0.752.99 / 1.396
open 2.99 / 1.396
–
-0.52.469 / 1.558
open 2.469 / 1.558
–
-0.252.139 / 1.74
open 2.139 / 1.74
–
01.793 / 2.08
open 1.793 / 2.08
▼1.801 / 2.068▲
open 1.802 / 2.067
+0.251.568 / 2.469
open 1.568 / 2.469
–
+0.51.438 / 2.85
open 1.438 / 2.85
–
+0.751.303 / 3.54
open 1.303 / 3.54
–
+11.176 / 5.09
open 1.176 / 5.09
–

Over / Under

LinePinnacle
Over / Under
Singbet
Over / Under
1.51.293 / 3.55
open 1.293 / 3.55
–
1.751.359 / 3.13
open 1.359 / 3.13
–
21.465 / 2.72
open 1.465 / 2.72
–
2.251.714 / 2.15
open 1.714 / 2.15
▲1.728 / 2.127▼
open 1.702 / 2.165
2.51.97 / 1.869
open 1.97 / 1.869
1.959 / 1.878
open 1.959 / 1.878
2.752.23 / 1.671
open 2.23 / 1.671
2.233 / 1.668
open 2.233 / 1.668
32.7 / 1.471
open 2.7 / 1.471
–
3.253.02 / 1.381
open 3.02 / 1.381
–
3.53.35 / 1.322
open 3.35 / 1.322
–

1X2 (match result)

BookHomeDrawAway
Pinnacle2.48
open 2.48
3.37
open 3.37
2.86
open 2.86
Singbet▼2.48
open 2.501
▲3.365
open 3.323
▼2.862
open 2.866

▼ price shortened since open · ▲ price drifted · highlighted row = main line. Handicaps are shown on the home team (−0.75 = home gives 0.75 goals).