Odds History

Home › Bundesliga

Eintracht Frankfurt v Hamburger SV odds

Bundesliga · · Current prices, with the opening price under each.

Want these sharp Asian prices without getting limited? Access Pinnacle, Singbet and more from one account.

Bet at these prices – no limits

Asian handicap

LinePinnacle
Home / Away
Singbet
Home / Away
-1.753.03 / 1.389
open 3.03 / 1.389
–
-1.52.55 / 1.52
open 2.55 / 1.52
–
-1.252.28 / 1.649
open 2.28 / 1.649
–
-12 / 1.84
open 2 / 1.84
1.997 / 1.842
open 1.997 / 1.842
-0.751.775 / 2.11
open 1.775 / 2.11
–
-0.51.617 / 2.36
open 1.617 / 2.36
–
-0.251.446 / 2.82
open 1.446 / 2.82
–
01.28 / 3.73
open 1.28 / 3.73
–
+0.251.235 / 4.19
open 1.235 / 4.19
–

Over / Under

LinePinnacle
Over / Under
Singbet
Over / Under
2.251.289 / 3.58
open 1.289 / 3.58
–
2.51.416 / 2.87
open 1.416 / 2.87
–
2.751.502 / 2.6
open 1.502 / 2.6
–
31.625 / 2.31
open 1.625 / 2.31
1.626 / 2.304
open 1.626 / 2.304
3.251.847 / 1.99
open 1.847 / 1.99
1.847 / 1.989
open 1.847 / 1.989
3.52.05 / 1.787
open 2.05 / 1.787
2.052 / 1.784
open 2.052 / 1.784
3.752.31 / 1.621
open 2.31 / 1.621
–
42.74 / 1.45
open 2.74 / 1.45
–
4.253.03 / 1.378
open 3.03 / 1.378
–

1X2 (match result)

BookHomeDrawAway
Pinnacle1.617
open 1.617
4.48
open 4.48
4.69
open 4.69
Singbet1.622
open 1.622
4.45
open 4.45
4.678
open 4.678

▼ price shortened since open · ▲ price drifted · highlighted row = main line. Handicaps are shown on the home team (−0.75 = home gives 0.75 goals).