Odds History

Home › Bundesliga

Werder Bremen v TSG Hoffenheim odds

Bundesliga · · Current prices, with the opening price under each.

Want these sharp Asian prices without getting limited? Access Pinnacle, Singbet and more from one account.

Bet at these prices – no limits

Asian handicap

LinePinnacle
Home / Away
Singbet
Home / Away
-0.753.69 / 1.284
open 3.69 / 1.284
–
-0.53 / 1.395
open 3 / 1.395
–
-0.252.66 / 1.492
open 2.66 / 1.492
–
02.31 / 1.641
open 2.31 / 1.641
2.293 / 1.648
open 2.293 / 1.648
+0.251.943 / 1.909
open 1.943 / 1.909
–
+0.51.719 / 2.16
open 1.719 / 2.16
1.747 / 2.116
open 1.747 / 2.116
+0.751.549 / 2.5
open 1.549 / 2.5
–
+11.378 / 3.08
open 1.378 / 3.08
–
+1.251.317 / 3.44
open 1.317 / 3.44
–

Over / Under

LinePinnacle
Over / Under
Singbet
Over / Under
2.251.291 / 3.56
open 1.291 / 3.56
–
2.51.421 / 2.85
open 1.421 / 2.85
–
2.751.507 / 2.58
open 1.507 / 2.58
–
31.628 / 2.31
open 1.628 / 2.31
▲1.639 / 2.285▼
open 1.635 / 2.295
3.251.84 / 2
open 1.84 / 2
1.853 / 1.984
open 1.853 / 1.984
3.52.04 / 1.793
open 2.04 / 1.793
2.054 / 1.781
open 2.054 / 1.781
3.752.3 / 1.628
open 2.3 / 1.628
–
42.71 / 1.458
open 2.71 / 1.458
–
4.253 / 1.386
open 3 / 1.386
–

1X2 (match result)

BookHomeDrawAway
Pinnacle3.03
open 3.03
3.88
open 3.88
2.16
open 2.16
Singbet2.978
open 2.978
4.031
open 4.031
2.141
open 2.141

▼ price shortened since open · ▲ price drifted · highlighted row = main line. Handicaps are shown on the home team (−0.75 = home gives 0.75 goals).