Odds History

Home › La Liga

Rayo Vallecano v Celta Vigo odds

La Liga · · Current prices, with the opening price under each.

Want these sharp Asian prices without getting limited? Access Pinnacle, Singbet and more from one account.

Bet at these prices – no limits

Asian handicap

LinePinnacle
Home / Away
Singbet
Home / Away
-1.253.9 / 1.261
open 3.9 / 1.261
–
-13.43 / 1.318
open 3.43 / 1.318
–
-0.752.61 / 1.51
open 2.61 / 1.51
–
-0.52.19 / 1.704
open 2.19 / 1.704
2.19 / 1.702
open 2.19 / 1.702
-0.251.892 / 1.961
open 1.892 / 1.961
–
01.571 / 2.46
open 1.571 / 2.46
1.578 / 2.44
open 1.578 / 2.44
+0.251.42 / 2.93
open 1.42 / 2.93
–
+0.51.327 / 3.37
open 1.327 / 3.37
–
+0.751.22 / 4.36
open 1.22 / 4.36
–

Over / Under

LinePinnacle
Over / Under
Singbet
Over / Under
1.251.205 / 4.45
open 1.205 / 4.45
–
1.51.324 / 3.33
open 1.324 / 3.33
–
1.751.406 / 2.95
open 1.406 / 2.95
–
21.531 / 2.54
open 1.531 / 2.54
–
2.251.8 / 2.05
open 1.8 / 2.05
1.802 / 2.046
open 1.802 / 2.046
2.52.05 / 1.787
open 2.05 / 1.787
2.054 / 1.782▲
open 2.054 / 1.781
2.752.36 / 1.598
open 2.36 / 1.598
▼2.371 / 1.591
open 2.373 / 1.591
32.889 / 1.411
open 2.889 / 1.411
–
3.253.24 / 1.34
open 3.24 / 1.34
–

1X2 (match result)

BookHomeDrawAway
Pinnacle2.19
open 2.19
3.33
open 3.33
3.4
open 3.4
Singbet▲2.214
open 2.213
3.247
open 3.247
▼3.413
open 3.417

▼ price shortened since open · ▲ price drifted · highlighted row = main line. Handicaps are shown on the home team (−0.75 = home gives 0.75 goals).