Odds History

Home › EPL

Hull City v Ipswich Town odds

EPL · · Current prices, with the opening price under each.

Want these sharp Asian prices without getting limited? Access Pinnacle, Singbet and more from one account.

Bet at these prices – no limits

Opening prices for this match are the first we recorded, shortly after our tracking began; the market may have opened earlier.

Asian handicap

LinePinnacle
Home / Away
-14.37 / 1.22
open 4.37 / 1.22
-0.753.19 / 1.358
open 3.19 / 1.358
-0.52.62 / 1.505
open 2.62 / 1.505
-0.252.27 / 1.657
open 2.27 / 1.657
01.917 / 1.934
open 1.917 / 1.934
+0.251.645 / 2.3
open 1.645 / 2.3
+0.51.495 / 2.65
open 1.495 / 2.65
+0.751.35 / 3.23
open 1.35 / 3.23
+11.216 / 4.43
open 1.216 / 4.43

Over / Under

LinePinnacle
Over / Under
1.751.286 / 3.6
open 1.286 / 3.6
21.358 / 3.14
open 1.358 / 3.14
2.251.578 / 2.4
open 1.578 / 2.4
2.51.793 / 2.04
open 1.793 / 2.04
2.752.009 / 1.833
open 2.009 / 1.833
32.33 / 1.617
open 2.33 / 1.617
3.252.63 / 1.495
open 2.63 / 1.495
3.52.9 / 1.408
open 2.9 / 1.408
3.753.48 / 1.302
open 3.48 / 1.302

1X2 (match result)

BookHomeDrawAway
Pinnacle2.63
open 2.63
3.41
open 3.41
2.66
open 2.66

▼ price shortened since open · ▲ price drifted · highlighted row = main line. Handicaps are shown on the home team (−0.75 = home gives 0.75 goals).