Odds History

Home › EPL

Brentford v Nottingham Forest odds

EPL · · Current prices, with the opening price under each.

Want these sharp Asian prices without getting limited? Access Pinnacle, Singbet and more from one account.

Bet at these prices – no limits

Opening prices for this match are the first we recorded, shortly after our tracking began; the market may have opened earlier.

Asian handicap

LinePinnacle
Home / Away
-1.53.55 / 1.302
open 3.55 / 1.302
-1.253.19 / 1.357
open 3.19 / 1.357
-12.84 / 1.442
open 2.84 / 1.442
-0.752.31 / 1.636
open 2.31 / 1.636
-0.52.02 / 1.84
open 2.02 / 1.84
-0.251.763 / 2.1
open 1.763 / 2.1
01.515 / 2.59
open 1.515 / 2.59
+0.251.396 / 2.99
open 1.396 / 2.99
+0.51.324 / 3.39
open 1.324 / 3.39

Over / Under

LinePinnacle
Over / Under
1.751.273 / 3.71
open 1.273 / 3.71
21.336 / 3.26
open 1.336 / 3.26
2.251.54 / 2.5
open 1.54 / 2.5
2.51.74 / 2.11
open 1.74 / 2.11
2.751.943 / 1.892
open 1.943 / 1.892
32.25 / 1.657
open 2.25 / 1.657
3.252.55 / 1.52
open 2.55 / 1.52
3.52.83 / 1.425
open 2.83 / 1.425
3.753.41 / 1.312
open 3.41 / 1.312

1X2 (match result)

BookHomeDrawAway
Pinnacle2.01
open 2.01
3.81
open 3.81
3.42
open 3.42

▼ price shortened since open · ▲ price drifted · highlighted row = main line. Handicaps are shown on the home team (−0.75 = home gives 0.75 goals).