Odds History

Home › Bundesliga

Augsburg v Freiburg odds

Bundesliga · · Current prices, with the opening price under each.

Want these sharp Asian prices without getting limited? Access Pinnacle, Singbet and more from one account.

Bet at these prices – no limits

Asian handicap

LinePinnacle
Home / Away
-0.753.76 / 1.277
open 3.76 / 1.277
-0.53.04 / 1.387
open 3.04 / 1.387
-0.252.69 / 1.483
open 2.69 / 1.483
02.32 / 1.632
open 2.32 / 1.632
+0.251.943 / 1.909
open 1.943 / 1.909
+0.51.719 / 2.17
open 1.719 / 2.17
+0.751.543 / 2.51
open 1.543 / 2.51
+11.37 / 3.12
open 1.37 / 3.12
+1.251.309 / 3.5
open 1.309 / 3.5

Over / Under

LinePinnacle
Over / Under
2.251.332 / 3.28
open 1.332 / 3.28
2.51.478 / 2.65
open 1.478 / 2.65
2.751.581 / 2.389
open 1.581 / 2.389
31.735 / 2.13
open 1.735 / 2.13
3.251.97 / 1.869
open 1.97 / 1.869
3.52.18 / 1.694
open 2.18 / 1.694
3.752.48 / 1.543
open 2.48 / 1.543
42.98 / 1.39
open 2.98 / 1.39
4.253.28 / 1.333
open 3.28 / 1.333

1X2 (match result)

BookHomeDrawAway
Pinnacle3.06
open 3.06
3.81
open 3.81
2.17
open 2.17

▼ price shortened since open · ▲ price drifted · highlighted row = main line. Handicaps are shown on the home team (−0.75 = home gives 0.75 goals).