Odds History

Home › La Liga

Villarreal v RCD Espanyol odds

La Liga · · Current prices, with the opening price under each.

Want these sharp Asian prices without getting limited? Access Pinnacle, Singbet and more from one account.

Bet at these prices – no limits

Asian handicap

LinePinnacle
Home / Away
Singbet
Home / Away
-23.98 / 1.253
open 3.98 / 1.253
–
-1.753.01 / 1.392
open 3.01 / 1.392
–
-1.52.52 / 1.54
open 2.52 / 1.54
–
-1.252.219 / 1.684
open 2.219 / 1.684
–
-11.925 / 1.925
open 1.925 / 1.925
1.938 / 1.911
open 1.938 / 1.911
-0.751.684 / 2.219
open 1.684 / 2.219
–
-0.51.54 / 2.52
open 1.54 / 2.52
–
-0.251.373 / 3.1
open 1.373 / 3.1
–
01.217 / 4.41
open 1.217 / 4.41
–

Over / Under

LinePinnacle
Over / Under
Singbet
Over / Under
21.263 / 3.79
open 1.263 / 3.79
–
2.251.431 / 2.81
open 1.431 / 2.81
–
2.51.602 / 2.35
open 1.602 / 2.35
–
2.751.751 / 2.1
open 1.751 / 2.1
1.771 / 2.07
open 1.771 / 2.07
31.98 / 1.854
open 1.98 / 1.854
2.014 / 1.823
open 2.014 / 1.823
3.252.25 / 1.662
open 2.25 / 1.662
2.288 / 1.64
open 2.288 / 1.64
3.52.51 / 1.537
open 2.51 / 1.537
–
3.752.93 / 1.401
open 2.93 / 1.401
–
43.72 / 1.272
open 3.72 / 1.272
–

1X2 (match result)

BookHomeDrawAway
Pinnacle1.543
open 1.543
4.37
open 4.37
5.58
open 5.58
Singbet1.556
open 1.556
4.386
open 4.386
5.385
open 5.385

▼ price shortened since open · ▲ price drifted · highlighted row = main line. Handicaps are shown on the home team (−0.75 = home gives 0.75 goals).