Odds History

Home › Serie A

Frosinone v Lecce odds

Serie A · · Current prices, with the opening price under each.

Want these sharp Asian prices without getting limited? Access Pinnacle, Singbet and more from one account.

Bet at these prices – no limits

Asian handicap

LinePinnacle
Home / Away
Singbet
Home / Away
-1.53.41 / 1.321
open 3.41 / 1.321
–
-1.253.05 / 1.386
open 3.05 / 1.386
–
-12.69 / 1.485
open 2.69 / 1.485
–
-0.752.2 / 1.698
open 2.2 / 1.698
–
-0.51.925 / 1.925
open 1.925 / 1.925
1.915 / 1.934
open 1.915 / 1.934
-0.251.671 / 2.25
open 1.671 / 2.25
–
01.42 / 2.93
open 1.42 / 2.93
–
+0.251.322 / 3.41
open 1.322 / 3.41
–
+0.51.262 / 3.89
open 1.262 / 3.89
–

Over / Under

LinePinnacle
Over / Under
Singbet
Over / Under
21.238 / 4.05
open 1.238 / 4.05
–
2.251.406 / 2.91
open 1.406 / 2.91
–
2.51.581 / 2.4
open 1.581 / 2.4
–
2.751.719 / 2.15
open 1.719 / 2.15
1.719 / 2.147
open 1.719 / 2.147
31.934 / 1.9
open 1.934 / 1.9
1.937 / 1.896
open 1.937 / 1.896
3.252.19 / 1.689
open 2.19 / 1.689
2.189 / 1.689
open 2.189 / 1.689
3.52.45 / 1.558
open 2.45 / 1.558
–
3.752.86 / 1.418
open 2.86 / 1.418
–
43.64 / 1.28
open 3.64 / 1.28
–

1X2 (match result)

BookHomeDrawAway
Pinnacle1.917
open 1.917
3.62
open 3.62
3.93
open 3.93
Singbet▲1.923
open 1.922
▼3.607
open 3.609
▲3.917
open 3.915

▼ price shortened since open · ▲ price drifted · highlighted row = main line. Handicaps are shown on the home team (−0.75 = home gives 0.75 goals).