Odds History

Home › Serie A

Fiorentina v Atalanta odds

Serie A · · Current prices, with the opening price under each.

Want these sharp Asian prices without getting limited? Access Pinnacle, Singbet and more from one account.

Bet at these prices – no limits

Asian handicap

LinePinnacle
Home / Away
Singbet
Home / Away
-1.253.97 / 1.254
open 3.97 / 1.254
–
-13.54 / 1.303
open 3.54 / 1.303
–
-0.752.73 / 1.471
open 2.73 / 1.471
–
-0.52.3 / 1.641
open 2.3 / 1.641
2.23 / 1.678
open 2.23 / 1.678
-0.252 / 1.854
open 2 / 1.854
–
01.689 / 2.219
open 1.689 / 2.219
1.661 / 2.269
open 1.661 / 2.269
+0.251.51 / 2.61
open 1.51 / 2.61
–
+0.51.398 / 2.98
open 1.398 / 2.98
–
+0.751.281 / 3.72
open 1.281 / 3.72
–

Over / Under

LinePinnacle
Over / Under
Singbet
Over / Under
1.751.258 / 3.84
open 1.258 / 3.84
–
21.318 / 3.37
open 1.318 / 3.37
–
2.251.523 / 2.54
open 1.523 / 2.54
–
2.51.724 / 2.139
open 1.724 / 2.139
1.717 / 2.149
open 1.717 / 2.149
2.751.909 / 1.925
open 1.909 / 1.925
1.904 / 1.929
open 1.904 / 1.929
32.2 / 1.689
open 2.2 / 1.689
2.194 / 1.69
open 2.194 / 1.69
3.252.48 / 1.546
open 2.48 / 1.546
–
3.52.74 / 1.448
open 2.74 / 1.448
–
3.753.26 / 1.336
open 3.26 / 1.336
–

1X2 (match result)

BookHomeDrawAway
Pinnacle2.3
open 2.3
3.54
open 3.54
3.01
open 3.01
Singbet2.272
open 2.272
3.53
open 3.53
3.112
open 3.112

▼ price shortened since open · ▲ price drifted · highlighted row = main line. Handicaps are shown on the home team (−0.75 = home gives 0.75 goals).