Odds History

Home › Serie A

Monza v Napoli odds

Serie A · · Current prices, with the opening price under each.

Want these sharp Asian prices without getting limited? Access Pinnacle, Singbet and more from one account.

Bet at these prices – no limits

Asian handicap

LinePinnacle
Home / Away
Singbet
Home / Away
-0.25▼3.64 / 1.29▲
open 3.65 / 1.289
–
0▼3.14 / 1.367▲
open 3.15 / 1.364
–
+0.25▼2.38 / 1.598▲
open 2.389 / 1.595
–
+0.5▼2.009 / 1.833▲
open 2.02 / 1.826
1.976 / 1.863
open 1.976 / 1.863
+0.75▼1.787 / 2.09▲
open 1.793 / 2.08
–
+1▼1.549 / 2.51▲
open 1.552 / 2.5
–
+1.25▼1.434 / 2.87▲
open 1.436 / 2.86
–
+1.5▼1.354 / 3.21▲
open 1.355 / 3.2
–
+1.75▼1.254 / 3.97▲
open 1.255 / 3.96
–

Over / Under

LinePinnacle
Over / Under
Singbet
Over / Under
1.751.277 / 3.68
open 1.277 / 3.68
–
2▲1.338 / 3.25
open 1.337 / 3.25
–
2.25▲1.534 / 2.51▼
open 1.531 / 2.52
–
2.51.724 / 2.139
open 1.724 / 2.139
1.75 / 2.098
open 1.75 / 2.098
2.751.925 / 1.909
open 1.925 / 1.909
1.951 / 1.884
open 1.951 / 1.884
32.26 / 1.653
open 2.26 / 1.653
2.264 / 1.649
open 2.264 / 1.649
3.252.57 / 1.512
open 2.57 / 1.512
–
3.52.87 / 1.414▼
open 2.87 / 1.416
–
3.753.49 / 1.302
open 3.49 / 1.302
–

1X2 (match result)

BookHomeDrawAway
Pinnacle▼4.17
open 4.18
▼3.74
open 3.75
▲1.833
open 1.826
Singbet4.013
open 4.013
3.606
open 3.606
1.875
open 1.875

▼ price shortened since open · ▲ price drifted · highlighted row = main line. Handicaps are shown on the home team (−0.75 = home gives 0.75 goals).