Odds History

Home › Serie A

AC Milan v Bologna odds

Serie A · · Current prices, with the opening price under each.

Want these sharp Asian prices without getting limited? Access Pinnacle, Singbet and more from one account.

Bet at these prices – no limits

Asian handicap

LinePinnacle
Home / Away
Singbet
Home / Away
-24.51 / 1.21
open 4.51 / 1.21
–
-1.753.29 / 1.34
open 3.29 / 1.34
–
-1.52.71 / 1.478
open 2.71 / 1.478
–
-1.252.38 / 1.602
open 2.38 / 1.602
–
-12.06 / 1.806
open 2.06 / 1.806
2.054 / 1.809
open 2.054 / 1.809
-0.751.769 / 2.09
open 1.769 / 2.09
–
-0.51.598 / 2.38
open 1.598 / 2.38
–
-0.251.411 / 2.93
open 1.411 / 2.93
–
01.235 / 4.18
open 1.235 / 4.18
–

Over / Under

LinePinnacle
Over / Under
Singbet
Over / Under
1.51.261 / 3.81
open 1.261 / 3.81
–
1.751.314 / 3.4
open 1.314 / 3.4
–
21.396 / 2.99
open 1.396 / 2.99
–
2.251.613 / 2.34
open 1.613 / 2.34
1.613 / 2.336
open 1.613 / 2.336
2.51.833 / 2.009
open 1.833 / 2.009
1.832 / 2.011
open 1.832 / 2.011
2.752.05 / 1.787
open 2.05 / 1.787
2.047 / 1.788
open 2.047 / 1.788
32.42 / 1.571
open 2.42 / 1.571
–
3.252.73 / 1.454
open 2.73 / 1.454
–
3.53.04 / 1.377
open 3.04 / 1.377
–

1X2 (match result)

BookHomeDrawAway
Pinnacle1.602
open 1.602
4.07
open 4.07
5.39
open 5.39
Singbet1.607
open 1.607
4.059
open 4.059
5.343
open 5.343

▼ price shortened since open · ▲ price drifted · highlighted row = main line. Handicaps are shown on the home team (−0.75 = home gives 0.75 goals).