Odds History

Home › Serie A

Torino v Como odds

Serie A · · Current prices, with the opening price under each.

Want these sharp Asian prices without getting limited? Access Pinnacle, Singbet and more from one account.

Bet at these prices – no limits

Asian handicap

LinePinnacle
Home / Away
Singbet
Home / Away
-0.254.23 / 1.23
open 4.23 / 1.23
–
03.62 / 1.293
open 3.62 / 1.293
–
+0.252.56 / 1.526
open 2.56 / 1.526
–
+0.52.1 / 1.763
open 2.1 / 1.763
2.121 / 1.747
open 2.121 / 1.747
+0.751.869 / 1.99
open 1.869 / 1.99
–
+11.617 / 2.36
open 1.617 / 2.36
1.616 / 2.36
open 1.616 / 2.36
+1.251.48 / 2.7
open 1.48 / 2.7
–
+1.51.389 / 3.03
open 1.389 / 3.03
–
+1.751.277 / 3.75
open 1.277 / 3.75
–

Over / Under

LinePinnacle
Over / Under
Singbet
Over / Under
1.751.272 / 3.71
open 1.272 / 3.71
–
21.337 / 3.25
open 1.337 / 3.25
–
2.251.549 / 2.469
open 1.549 / 2.469
–
2.51.757 / 2.09
open 1.757 / 2.09
1.752 / 2.094
open 1.752 / 2.094
2.751.952 / 1.884
open 1.952 / 1.884
1.95 / 1.885
open 1.95 / 1.885
32.26 / 1.653
open 2.26 / 1.653
2.253 / 1.655
open 2.253 / 1.655
3.252.54 / 1.523
open 2.54 / 1.523
–
3.52.81 / 1.431
open 2.81 / 1.431
–
3.753.39 / 1.315
open 3.39 / 1.315
–

1X2 (match result)

BookHomeDrawAway
Pinnacle4.89
open 4.89
3.55
open 3.55
1.763
open 1.763
Singbet4.823
open 4.823
3.599
open 3.599
1.759
open 1.759

▼ price shortened since open · ▲ price drifted · highlighted row = main line. Handicaps are shown on the home team (−0.75 = home gives 0.75 goals).