Odds History

Home › Bundesliga

FSV Mainz 05 v Werder Bremen odds

Bundesliga · · Current prices, with the opening price under each.

Want these sharp Asian prices without getting limited? Access Pinnacle, Singbet and more from one account.

Bet at these prices – no limits

Asian handicap

LinePinnacle
Home / Away
Singbet
Home / Away
3ET
Home / Away
-1.753.7 / 1.306
open 3.7 / 1.306
––
-1.52.98 / 1.425
open 2.98 / 1.425
––
-1.252.66 / 1.526
open 2.66 / 1.526
––
-12.32 / 1.666
open 2.32 / 1.666
▲2.3 / 1.675▼
open 2.296 / 1.677
▲2.31 / 1.66▼
open 2.26 / 1.67
-0.751.97 / 1.934▲
open 1.97 / 1.925
–▲1.97 / 1.93▼
open 1.93 / 1.95
-0.51.751 / 2.17
open 1.751 / 2.17
▼1.755 / 2.162▲
open 1.758 / 2.158
▼1.73 / 2.19▲
open 1.75 / 2.16
-0.251.555 / 2.57
open 1.555 / 2.57
––
0▼1.354 / 3.36▲
open 1.355 / 3.35
––
+0.25▼1.291 / 3.83▲
open 1.292 / 3.82
––

Over / Under

LinePinnacle
Over / Under
Singbet
Over / Under
3ET
Over / Under
2▲1.241 / 4.25▼
open 1.237 / 4.29
––
2.25▲1.395 / 3.08▼
open 1.39 / 3.11
––
2.5▲1.555 / 2.55▼
open 1.549 / 2.56
––
2.75▲1.68 / 2.27▼
open 1.671 / 2.29
▼1.687 / 2.256▲
open 1.69 / 2.254
▲1.68 / 2.26▼
open 1.67 / 2.28
3▲1.884 / 2.009▼
open 1.869 / 2.02
▲1.896 / 1.995▲
open 1.891 / 1.994
▲1.88 / 2.009
open 1.85 / 2.009
3.25▲2.13 / 1.763▼
open 2.12 / 1.775
▲2.142 / 1.753▼
open 2.137 / 1.762
▲2.12 / 1.76▼
open 2.09 / 1.77
3.5▲2.389 / 1.621▼
open 2.37 / 1.628
––
3.75▲2.79 / 1.465▼
open 2.77 / 1.469
––
4▲3.57 / 1.313▼
open 3.54 / 1.318
––

1X2 (match result)

BookHomeDrawAway
Pinnacle1.757
open 1.757
▼4.22
open 4.23
▲4.34
open 4.33
Singbet▼1.767
open 1.769
▼4.16
open 4.179
▲4.341
open 4.306
3ET▲1.76
open 1.65
▲4.1
open 3.65
▲4.2
open 3.8

▼ price shortened since open · ▲ price drifted · highlighted row = main line. Handicaps are shown on the home team (−0.75 = home gives 0.75 goals).